Inilah Semua Mobil yang dikalahkan Takumi dengan AE86 nya

  • Bagikan

Daftar Lawan yang dikalahkan Takumi dengan AE86

  • Driver: Takahashi Keisuke
  • Car: Mazda Efini RX-7 Type R (FD3S)
  • Team: Red Suns
1994 Nissan Skyline GT-R V-SPEC II (R32)
  • Driver: Nakazato Takeshi
  • Car: 1994 Nissan Skyline GT-R V-SPEC II (R32)
  • Team: Night Kids
Honda Civic SiR II (EG6)
  • Driver: Shingo Shoji
  • Car: Honda Civic SiR II (EG6)
  • Team: Night Kids
Nissan SilEighty (180SX)
  • Driver: Sato Mako & Sayuki
  • Car: Nissan SilEighty (180SX)
  • Team: Impact Blue
Nissan Silvia Q's Aero (S14)
  • Driver: Nakamura Kenta
  • Car: Nissan Silvia Q’s Aero (S14)
  • Team: Red Suns
Mazda Savanna RX-7 Infini III (FC3S)
  • Driver: Takahashi Ryosuke
  • Car: Mazda Savanna RX-7 Infini III (FC3S)
  • Team: Red Suns
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV RS (CN9A)
  • Driver: Iwaki Seiji
  • Car: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IV RS (CN9A)
  • Team: Emperor
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III GSR (CE9A)
  • Driver: Sudo Kyoichi
  • Car: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution III GSR (CE9A)
  • Team: Emperor
Toyota Corolla Levin GT-APEX (AE86)
  • Driver: Wataru Akeyama
  • Car: Toyota Corolla Levin GT-APEX (AE86)
  • Team: Northern Saitama Alliance
Toyota MR2 G-Limited (SW20)
  • Driver: Kogashiwa Kai
  • Car: Toyota MR2 G-Limited (SW20)
  • Team: Katagiri
Mazda Eunos Roadster NA Special Package (NA6CE)
  • Driver: Tohru Suetsugu
  • Car: Mazda Eunos Roadster NA Special Package (NA6CE)
  • Team: Seven Star Leaf
Honda Civic Type R (EK9)
  • Driver: Ninomiya Daiki
  • Car: Honda Civic Type R (EK9)
  • Team: Sekolah Toudou
Honda Civic Type R (EK9)
  • Driver: Tomoyuki Taichi
  • Car: Honda Civic Type R (EK9)
  • Team: Sekolah Toudou (Alumni)
Toyota Altezza RS200 Z Edition (SXE10)
  • Driver: Nabuhiko Akeyama
  • Car: Toyota Altezza RS200 Z Edition (SXE10)
  • Team: Northern Saitama Alliance
Suzuki Cappuccino (EA11R)
  • Driver: Sakamoto
  • Car: Suzuki Cappuccino (EA11R)
  • Team: Northern Saitama Alliance
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI GSR Tommi Makinen Edition (CP9A)
  • Driver: Ichijo
  • Car: Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI GSR Tommi Makinen Edition (CP9A)
  • Team: Tsuchisaka Lan Evo Team
Honda S2000 (AP1)
  • Driver: Joshima Toshiya (God Hand)
  • Car: Honda S2000 (AP1)
  • Team: Purple Shadow
Mazda MX-5 Roadster (NB8C)
  • Driver: Omiya Satoshi
  • Car: Mazda MX-5 Roadster (NB8C)
  • Team: 246
Toyota MR-S S Ediiton (ZZW30)
  • Driver: Kogashiwa Kai
  • Car: Toyota MR-S S Ediiton (ZZW30)
  • Team: Katagiri
Nissan Silvia (S15)
  • Driver: Okuyama Hiroya
  • Car: Nissan Silvia (S15)
  • Team: Spiral
Toyota Sprinter Trueno 2door GT-APEX (AE86)
  • Driver: Shinji Inui
  • Car: Toyota Sprinter Trueno 2door GT-APEX (AE86)
  • Team: Sidewinder

  • Bagikan